Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Ability Kills29
Trace Rifle1488154.7%
Beam Rifle1634427.0%
Relics28200.0%
Scout Rifle39720050.4%7
Rocket Launcher47600.0%41
Glaive54200.0%
Fusion Rifle66500.0%126
Sword719179
Machine Gun81951062.3%130
Grenade Launcher Kills82400.0%52
Auto Rifle89352358.6%9
Pulse Rifle1,01867666.4%61
Shotgun1,82256330.9%18
Grenade Kills2,16100.0%
Submachine Gun3,5561,32837.3%344
Sidearm3,65960616.6%
Melee Kills5,28000.0%
Sniper Rifle8,4555,88169.6%
Super Kills8,900570.6%
Bow12,4966,00148.0%
Hand Cannon15,5367,67949.4%1,252

Medals

Double Play5,383 (0.98 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play577 (0.11 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out92 (0.02 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation47 (0.01 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire4,622 (0.84 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless4,440 (0.81 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding541 (0.10 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew2,409 (0.44 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown4,336 (0.79 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals21 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold8,917 (1.63 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood10,262 (1.87 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike875 (0.16 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch5,535 (1.01 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This926 (0.17 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker374 (0.07 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker789 (0.14 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle252 (0.05 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend1,079 (0.20 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt420 (0.08 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat27 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half25 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them804 (0.15 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!630 (0.11 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated14 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star24 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity391 (0.07 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity42 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck17 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm41 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike51 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane21 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct51 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled14 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard1 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress10 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special3 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist9 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence61 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout7 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye1,252 (0.23 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist344 (0.06 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You93 (0.02 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control157 (0.03 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion126 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage41 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory52 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters18 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent179 (0.03 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack14 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics16 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?1 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand10 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here211 (0.04 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game5 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun53 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor293 (0.05 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It47 (0.01 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker34 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan4 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable1 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now247 (0.05 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer222 (0.04 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer382 (0.07 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage800 (0.15 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming183 (0.03 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure5 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured50 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally3 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen11 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals95 (0.02 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class28 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin20 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish61 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin12 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer11 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima33 (0.01 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service5 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears3 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain130 (0.02 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned59,317 (10.82 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night33 (0.01 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry0 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve3 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom16 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault2 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory9 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There0 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try0 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady0 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!0 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line0 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct0 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt107 (0.02 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground5 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General14 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks21 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds1 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox32 (0.01 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune22 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift9 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society10 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth5 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike17 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick117 (0.02 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood227 (0.04 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score195 (0.04 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back122 (0.02 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord5 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack75 (0.01 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door70 (0.01 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication180 (0.03 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy90 (0.02 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack99 (0.02 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord0 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force30 (0.01 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights17 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front12 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory3 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood12 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature10 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.