Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Auto Rifle6,3932,35536.8%344
Super Kills4,393350.8%
Fusion Rifle4,120801.9%506
Pulse Rifle3,8112,15156.4%205
Melee Kills3,40500.0%
Scout Rifle2,2081,29958.8%112
Hand Cannon1,91288246.1%126
Submachine Gun1,50866744.2%84
Shotgun1,503654.3%21
Grenade Kills1,18000.0%
Sidearm87627731.6%
Sniper Rifle59042071.2%
Grenade Launcher Kills50400.0%23
Rocket Launcher38700.0%30
Machine Gun3319929.9%21
Relics20000.0%
Beam Rifle1716638.6%
Sword15647
Trace Rifle1545535.7%
Bow1287558.6%
Ability Kills83
Glaive100.0%

Medals

Double Play3,011 (0.88 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play341 (0.10 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out47 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation80 (0.02 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire1,441 (0.42 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless1,374 (0.40 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding93 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew1,022 (0.30 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown1,512 (0.44 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals0 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold5,500 (1.61 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood4,320 (1.27 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike516 (0.15 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch1,900 (0.56 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This480 (0.14 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker173 (0.05 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker307 (0.09 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle101 (0.03 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend325 (0.10 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt325 (0.10 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat20 (0.01 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half18 (0.01 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them477 (0.14 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!309 (0.09 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated5 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity28 (0.01 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck59 (0.02 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm181 (0.05 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike50 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane17 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct26 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets6 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled14 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard32 (0.01 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force24 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special2 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect9 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail24 (0.01 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist344 (0.10 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence205 (0.06 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout112 (0.03 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye126 (0.04 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist84 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You4 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control10 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion506 (0.15 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage30 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory23 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters21 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent47 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack25 (0.01 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics13 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?3 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand6 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here275 (0.08 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game10 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun30 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor171 (0.05 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It26 (0.01 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker33 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan3 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now287 (0.08 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer281 (0.08 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer152 (0.04 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage206 (0.06 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming100 (0.03 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure22 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured190 (0.06 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally5 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen24 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests2 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals608 (0.18 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class13 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin6 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish24 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin3 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer6 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima79 (0.02 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service16 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears4 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet4 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain21 (0.01 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned27,737 (8.14 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night12 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry0 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve0 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom0 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault0 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory12 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There12 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try5 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady4 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!3 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line12 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct4 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt11 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground0 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General19 (0.01 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks17 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds2 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox41 (0.01 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector1 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune17 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift18 (0.01 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society7 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth2 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike18 (0.01 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick140 (0.04 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood210 (0.06 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score169 (0.05 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back98 (0.03 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord8 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack42 (0.01 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door53 (0.02 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication146 (0.04 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy67 (0.02 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack41 (0.01 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord1 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force26 (0.01 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights11 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front12 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory4 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood7 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature11 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.