Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Shotgun20,1379784.9%264
Hand Cannon18,78513,11969.8%2,035
Melee Kills11,04900.0%
Super Kills9,726931.0%
Fusion Rifle8,25920.0%2,100
Pulse Rifle2,6021,93574.4%133
Grenade Kills2,14300.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills1,55800.0%92
Scout Rifle1,28599377.3%67
Auto Rifle1,20871459.1%55
Sniper Rifle1,17189176.1%
Machine Gun90762368.7%17
Rocket Launcher82210.1%84
Submachine Gun63931649.5%70
Relics48600.0%
Trace Rifle18710455.6%
Sword16937
Sidearm1537851.0%
Bow1207461.7%
Beam Rifle1053331.4%
Ability Kills7
Glaive000.0%

Medals

Double Play5,907 (0.94 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play609 (0.10 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out77 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation261 (0.04 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire2,933 (0.47 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless4,086 (0.65 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding405 (0.06 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew1,851 (0.30 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown3,199 (0.51 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals2 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold10,120 (1.61 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood8,824 (1.41 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike955 (0.15 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch5,199 (0.83 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This1,115 (0.18 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker488 (0.08 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker831 (0.13 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle211 (0.03 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend609 (0.10 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt736 (0.12 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat30 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half23 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them919 (0.15 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!745 (0.12 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated12 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity243 (0.04 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck12 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm86 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike295 (0.05 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane82 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct211 (0.03 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets69 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard2 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force61 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special20 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail15 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist55 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence133 (0.02 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout67 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye2,035 (0.32 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist70 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You3 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion2,100 (0.34 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage84 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory92 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters264 (0.04 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent37 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack11 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics24 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand3 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here141 (0.02 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game2 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun103 (0.02 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor638 (0.10 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It114 (0.02 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker175 (0.03 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan15 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable2 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now0 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer338 (0.05 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer383 (0.06 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage654 (0.10 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming148 (0.02 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure25 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured269 (0.04 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally7 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own1 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen57 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests1 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals702 (0.11 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class235 (0.04 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin170 (0.03 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket1 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish323 (0.05 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin100 (0.02 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears5 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer9 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima212 (0.03 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service38 (0.01 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back3 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears13 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet11 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain17 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned60,454 (9.65 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night29 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry6 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve13 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom36 (0.01 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault3 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory1 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There10 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try13 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady2 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!4 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line27 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct3 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt179 (0.03 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground1 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General176 (0.03 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks206 (0.03 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds32 (0.01 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox535 (0.09 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector10 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune114 (0.02 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift96 (0.02 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society138 (0.02 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five2 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth26 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike165 (0.03 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick1,531 (0.24 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood2,632 (0.42 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score2,554 (0.41 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back1,422 (0.23 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend1 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf1 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord65 (0.01 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack564 (0.09 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door944 (0.15 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication2,069 (0.33 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy896 (0.14 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack808 (0.13 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord2 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force342 (0.05 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights154 (0.02 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face11 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front137 (0.02 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire1 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory63 (0.01 PGA)The Armory
First Blood94 (0.01 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature159 (0.03 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.