Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Submachine Gun122,88131,57325.7%
Hand Cannon77,42728,39836.7%
Melee Kills61,6272,7174.4%
Grenade Kills61,02120.0%
Bow55,97818,36232.8%
Grenade Launcher Kills49,4140.0%
Fusion Rifle41,6484,79311.5%
Super Kills38,4072,4086.3%
Scout Rifle32,81213,40140.8%
Auto Rifle31,9939,26429.0%
Rocket Launcher28,72730.0%
Sidearm24,2265,90224.4%
Machine Gun20,2320.0%
Pulse Rifle19,5807,65039.1%
Sword14,622
Beam Rifle11,2992,49122.0%
Relics10,61420.0%
Trace Rifle9,7450.0%
Glaive5,11150.1%
Sniper Rifle4,8762,16644.4%
Shotgun3,98592123.1%
Ability Kills262
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.