Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon313,515192,9491,167.1%3,221
Submachine Gun275,81374,161626.8%369
Super Kills179,7021,94516.5%
Melee Kills148,7923965.8%
Shotgun140,05514,479274.0%159
Sniper Rifle126,88683,9211,315.6%
Auto Rifle85,01838,439983.4%179
Grenade Kills78,34700.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills77,71100.0%193
Machine Gun51,2401,068659.7%111
Pulse Rifle28,99315,7181,194.0%69
Bow23,4619,864931.9%
Scout Rifle13,3608,3481,305.8%22
Fusion Rifle10,27600.0%68
Sword9,4385
Rocket Launcher5,615104.1%1
Sidearm3,675814523.1%
Trace Rifle3,429165733.3%
Relics3,371472.6%
Beam Rifle3,104669650.0%
Glaive31700.0%
Ability Kills93

Medals

Unknown Medals25,950 (0.36 PGA)
Army of One276 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat four opposing Guardians in a single invasion.
Massacre58 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 12 enemies with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
No Escape128 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader with 5 seconds or less left on their timer.
Blockbuster96 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three Blockers with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
Mote Have Been231 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian carrying 15 Motes.
Bank THIS!101 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian who is carrying Motes near the bank.
Denied!197 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, deny at least 10 Motes by destroying all Guardians who are carrying Motes.
Not on My Watch435 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an invader within 10 seconds of their appearance in your arena before they defeat anyone on your team.
Locksmith67 (0.00 PGA)Defeat the last Blocker at your team's bank three times in a single round.
Block Party326 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have four Blockers at the enemy's bank at the same time.
Never Say Die101 (0.00 PGA)Come back from a 25% deficit in Primeval health to win the round.
Half-Banked50 (0.00 PGA)Deposit at least half your bank's capacity in a single round.
Taking Turns18 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have all four players invade at least once during a round.
Killmonger668 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 20 enemies in a single match without dying.
Thrillmonger117 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 40 enemies in a single match without dying.
Overkillmonger2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 80 enemies in a single match without dying.
First to Block140 (0.00 PGA)Be the first player in a round to lock the other team's bank.
Fast Fill3 (0.00 PGA)Collect 15 Motes quickly.
Big Game Hunter560 (0.01 PGA)Defeat three powerful enemies within a short time period.
Relentless Invader57 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, get a kill after your time limit expires.
Payback459 (0.01 PGA)Before you die again, defeat the player who last defeated you.
Rapid Payback62 (0.00 PGA)After reviving, defeat the invader who destroyed you before they escape.
Titan Smash40 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Fists of Havoc Super.
A Titan Can Fly21 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Thundercrash Super.
Captain of the Void47 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Sentinel Shield Super.
A Time for Hammers64 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multple enemies with a single Hammer of Sol Super.
Burning Path6 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Burning Maul Super.
Lightning Rod31 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Arc Staff Super.
Fire Slinger1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three enemies with a single Golden Gun Super.
Fan of Knives4 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Blade Barrage Super.
Spectral Surgeon10 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Spectral Blades Super.
Ensnarement9 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies tethered from a single Shadowshot Super.
Ride Lightning7 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Stormtrance Super.
Chaos Incarnate7 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Chaos Reach Super.
Void-Based Demolition0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Nova Bomb Super.
Void Unleashed7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies with a single Nova Warp Super.
Rain of Fire25 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Dawnblade Super.
Dug In21 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies while inside the aura from a single Well of Radiance Super.
Double Play7,255 (0.10 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play1,057 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out155 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation133 (0.00 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire5,188 (0.07 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless5,032 (0.07 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding1,222 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew2,504 (0.03 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown2,527 (0.03 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals103 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold6,859 (0.09 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood9,053 (0.12 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike968 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch5,171 (0.07 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This1,084 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker282 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker576 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle244 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend551 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt551 (0.01 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat18 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half15 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them864 (0.01 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!1,153 (0.02 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated38 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star6 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity60 (0.00 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm12 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard11 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress130 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force62 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special62 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect56 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail145 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist179 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence69 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout22 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye3,221 (0.04 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist369 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You5 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control73 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion68 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory193 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters159 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack4 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics7 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?2 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand4 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here146 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game5 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun74 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor611 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It282 (0.00 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker112 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan7 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now0 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer146 (0.00 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer466 (0.01 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage926 (0.01 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming128 (0.00 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure16 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured347 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally25 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own6 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen123 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests1 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class43 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin29 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish43 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin24 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears4 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer19 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper3 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima26 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service9 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain111 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned61,280 (0.84 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night81 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry4 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve4 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom2 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!3 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault30 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory5 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There6 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try3 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady0 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!1 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line11 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct0 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt190 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground1 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General252 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks372 (0.01 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds11 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox224 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector11 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune66 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift70 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society75 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five4 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth36 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike202 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick1,475 (0.02 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood1,645 (0.02 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score1,929 (0.03 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back1,069 (0.01 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman1 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend16 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf22 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper2 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord256 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack524 (0.01 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door979 (0.01 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication1,309 (0.02 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy476 (0.01 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack1,146 (0.02 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord17 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force321 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights291 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face3 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front115 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory39 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood110 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature90 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.