Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon153,24343,52528.4%
Submachine Gun140,43327,02419.2%
Grenade Kills117,781100.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills106,7050.0%
Rocket Launcher83,404100.0%
Super Kills75,8322,3803.1%
Auto Rifle73,70920,27827.5%
Melee Kills69,6286270.9%
Scout Rifle67,06621,32831.8%
Pulse Rifle61,60219,60631.8%
Bow47,24414,36330.4%
Fusion Rifle45,0603,4457.6%
Sword42,249
Machine Gun38,8010.0%
Sidearm38,2088,66822.7%
Relics25,07160.0%
Shotgun20,3653,87419.0%
Sniper Rifle15,2256,66443.8%
Beam Rifle13,9162,47517.8%
Trace Rifle11,8930.0%
Ability Kills2,539
Glaive1,46700.0%
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.