Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon49,32119,77540.1%
Submachine Gun35,36610,09028.5%
Melee Kills18,2991,3247.2%
Super Kills17,7233592.0%
Pulse Rifle17,2317,68644.6%
Grenade Kills15,47300.0%
Auto Rifle13,5405,09237.6%
Grenade Launcher Kills11,8850.0%
Rocket Launcher8,06300.0%
Scout Rifle6,2573,21151.3%
Shotgun5,7851,19720.7%
Machine Gun5,1390.0%
Sidearm4,4101,57135.6%
Fusion Rifle4,06810.0%
Beam Rifle3,67199627.1%
Sword3,089
Sniper Rifle2,9091,64756.6%
Bow2,67093935.2%
Trace Rifle1,9610.0%
Relics1,370161.2%
Glaive76300.0%
Ability Kills57
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.