Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Submachine Gun120,51235,39829.4%
Hand Cannon57,06225,04043.9%
Grenade Kills47,27310.0%
Melee Kills42,5655101.2%
Pulse Rifle40,96918,70345.7%
Grenade Launcher Kills38,9900.0%
Auto Rifle31,83710,26032.2%
Super Kills31,3841,1283.6%
Sidearm27,4958,96532.6%
Bow24,3418,66035.6%
Shotgun22,1074,08118.5%
Scout Rifle17,8347,15540.1%
Rocket Launcher15,69760.0%
Fusion Rifle14,1212,11315.0%
Sniper Rifle14,0597,55153.7%
Sword11,097
Relics9,281120.1%
Machine Gun8,9810.0%
Beam Rifle7,2311,87726.0%
Trace Rifle4,3630.0%
Glaive3,18600.0%
Ability Kills927
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.