Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Ability Kills0
Relics000.0%
Glaive000.0%
Sword5913
Machine Gun763140.8%1
Beam Rifle1005353.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills16600.0%9
Bow25616162.9%
Rocket Launcher32700.0%33
Grenade Kills76400.0%
Auto Rifle77036847.8%28
Sidearm77432742.2%
Trace Rifle80563779.1%
Scout Rifle1,40397469.4%169
Submachine Gun1,8561,02955.4%64
Sniper Rifle1,9171,47576.9%
Super Kills2,413873.6%
Pulse Rifle3,0191,93464.1%221
Melee Kills3,27200.0%
Fusion Rifle3,33010.0%1,130
Shotgun5,78980914.0%59
Hand Cannon7,6554,44858.1%884

Medals

Double Play2,541 (0.81 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play215 (0.07 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out23 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation173 (0.06 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire1,936 (0.62 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless2,166 (0.69 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding248 (0.08 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew1,131 (0.36 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown1,537 (0.49 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals15 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold5,890 (1.89 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood4,679 (1.50 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike668 (0.21 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch2,775 (0.89 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This572 (0.18 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker226 (0.07 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker471 (0.15 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle54 (0.02 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend151 (0.05 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt502 (0.16 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat12 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half24 (0.01 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them482 (0.15 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!452 (0.14 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated9 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity45 (0.01 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm9 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike161 (0.05 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane54 (0.02 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct36 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets29 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled17 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow18 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard27 (0.01 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force12 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special4 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist28 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence221 (0.07 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout169 (0.05 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye884 (0.28 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist64 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You20 (0.01 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control42 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion1,130 (0.36 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage33 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory9 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters59 (0.02 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent13 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun148 (0.05 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor541 (0.17 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It173 (0.06 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker131 (0.04 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan13 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable2 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now0 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer17 (0.01 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer192 (0.06 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage406 (0.13 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming60 (0.02 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals105 (0.03 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class72 (0.02 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin45 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish118 (0.04 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin61 (0.02 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears6 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer6 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima55 (0.02 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service9 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back2 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet2 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain1 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned32,114 (10.30 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night35 (0.01 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry1 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve1 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom6 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault1 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory0 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There0 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try0 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady0 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!0 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line0 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct0 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt0 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground0 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General1 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks1 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds0 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox4 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune0 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift0 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society0 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth0 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike1 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick6 (0.00 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood13 (0.00 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score17 (0.01 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back6 (0.00 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack2 (0.00 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door3 (0.00 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication8 (0.00 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy8 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack3 (0.00 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord0 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force0 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights0 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front0 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory0 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood1 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature0 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.