Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Super Kills93,7481,6315.5%
Auto Rifle79,99126,052173.3%173
Melee Kills62,3887394.8%
Pulse Rifle58,99625,021243.4%167
Grenade Kills53,48060.1%
Hand Cannon52,19324,504232.2%176
Submachine Gun44,29614,879181.4%228
Grenade Launcher Kills43,50160.4%238
Fusion Rifle37,0791,39917.0%525
Rocket Launcher29,71960.0%430
Scout Rifle19,9969,059256.2%154
Shotgun19,1332,72873.9%34
Machine Gun15,8905753.0%19
Sniper Rifle15,2048,670303.8%
Sword12,4172
Bow11,6475,998296.5%
Sidearm7,7862,36095.2%
Beam Rifle6,5411,818224.1%
Trace Rifle4,440307120.2%
Relics1,826402.2%
Ability Kills1,034
Glaive18500.0%

Medals

Unknown Medals7,481 (0.28 PGA)
Army of One156 (0.01 PGA)As an invader, defeat four opposing Guardians in a single invasion.
Massacre8 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 12 enemies with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
No Escape157 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an invader with 5 seconds or less left on their timer.
Blockbuster89 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three Blockers with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
Mote Have Been143 (0.01 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian carrying 15 Motes.
Bank THIS!140 (0.01 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian who is carrying Motes near the bank.
Denied!97 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, deny at least 10 Motes by destroying all Guardians who are carrying Motes.
Not on My Watch167 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an invader within 10 seconds of their appearance in your arena before they defeat anyone on your team.
Locksmith111 (0.00 PGA)Defeat the last Blocker at your team's bank three times in a single round.
Block Party270 (0.01 PGA)As a team, have four Blockers at the enemy's bank at the same time.
Never Say Die149 (0.01 PGA)Come back from a 25% deficit in Primeval health to win the round.
Half-Banked24 (0.00 PGA)Deposit at least half your bank's capacity in a single round.
Taking Turns19 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have all four players invade at least once during a round.
Killmonger291 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 20 enemies in a single match without dying.
Thrillmonger14 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 40 enemies in a single match without dying.
Overkillmonger0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 80 enemies in a single match without dying.
First to Block322 (0.01 PGA)Be the first player in a round to lock the other team's bank.
Fast Fill2 (0.00 PGA)Collect 15 Motes quickly.
Big Game Hunter250 (0.01 PGA)Defeat three powerful enemies within a short time period.
Relentless Invader165 (0.01 PGA)As an invader, get a kill after your time limit expires.
Payback530 (0.02 PGA)Before you die again, defeat the player who last defeated you.
Rapid Payback55 (0.00 PGA)After reviving, defeat the invader who destroyed you before they escape.
Titan Smash8 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Fists of Havoc Super.
A Titan Can Fly7 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Thundercrash Super.
Captain of the Void36 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Sentinel Shield Super.
A Time for Hammers49 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multple enemies with a single Hammer of Sol Super.
Burning Path5 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Burning Maul Super.
Lightning Rod1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Arc Staff Super.
Fire Slinger2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three enemies with a single Golden Gun Super.
Fan of Knives13 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Blade Barrage Super.
Spectral Surgeon2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Spectral Blades Super.
Ensnarement38 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies tethered from a single Shadowshot Super.
Ride Lightning1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Stormtrance Super.
Chaos Incarnate29 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Chaos Reach Super.
Void-Based Demolition18 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Nova Bomb Super.
Void Unleashed0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies with a single Nova Warp Super.
Rain of Fire9 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Dawnblade Super.
Dug In12 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies while inside the aura from a single Well of Radiance Super.
Double Play7,562 (0.29 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play1,002 (0.04 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out139 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation82 (0.00 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire5,645 (0.21 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless4,049 (0.15 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding636 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew5,583 (0.21 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown2,357 (0.09 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals44 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold9,205 (0.35 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood9,454 (0.36 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike1,003 (0.04 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch4,554 (0.17 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This671 (0.03 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker307 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker862 (0.03 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle202 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend1,233 (0.05 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt1,454 (0.05 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat12 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half82 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them1,846 (0.07 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!266 (0.01 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated67 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity23 (0.00 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck33 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm65 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike22 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane22 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct21 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled8 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard214 (0.01 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force14 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special2 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist173 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence167 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout154 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye176 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist228 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You23 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control36 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion525 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage430 (0.02 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory238 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters34 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics5 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here10 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun127 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor846 (0.03 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It102 (0.00 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker65 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan8 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now0 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer1,022 (0.04 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer73 (0.00 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage250 (0.01 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming99 (0.00 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure36 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured574 (0.02 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally34 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own4 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen68 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests14 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class3 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin5 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish18 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin3 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer20 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper5 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima24 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service10 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain19 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned64,403 (2.43 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night314 (0.01 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry22 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve13 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom5 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault2 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul1 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory4 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There3 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try0 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady1 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!1 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line4 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct1 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt45 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground3 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General32 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks29 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds8 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox180 (0.01 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector5 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune66 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift22 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society21 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth2 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike28 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick343 (0.01 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood716 (0.03 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score701 (0.03 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back311 (0.01 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper1 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord5 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack178 (0.01 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door173 (0.01 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication518 (0.02 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy263 (0.01 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack212 (0.01 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord1 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force101 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights17 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face1 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front50 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire1 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory13 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood36 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature46 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.