Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon70,11734,46549.2%7,395
Shotgun54,5293,3746.2%431
Super Kills28,748660.2%
Melee Kills10,49000.0%
Rocket Launcher9,52100.0%933
Auto Rifle6,0642,44540.3%81
Grenade Kills5,70200.0%
Sniper Rifle3,1532,35874.8%
Fusion Rifle2,505170.7%527
Pulse Rifle2,0891,23259.0%76
Trace Rifle2,0251,61179.6%
Submachine Gun1,61151532.0%108
Sidearm1,11727424.5%
Machine Gun97446747.9%32
Scout Rifle88452359.2%25
Grenade Launcher Kills67900.0%60
Sword17615
Beam Rifle271348.1%
Bow191157.9%
Ability Kills3
Relics000.0%
Glaive000.0%

Medals

Double Play19,577 (1.05 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play2,414 (0.13 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out383 (0.02 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation1,298 (0.07 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire17,092 (0.92 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless16,230 (0.87 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding4,822 (0.26 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew21,862 (1.17 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown2,541 (0.14 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals634 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold23,436 (1.26 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood16,511 (0.88 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike4,439 (0.24 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch14,591 (0.78 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This3,365 (0.18 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker775 (0.04 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker1,328 (0.07 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle952 (0.05 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend869 (0.05 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt4,570 (0.24 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat36 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half162 (0.01 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them5,438 (0.29 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!4,307 (0.23 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated544 (0.03 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star30 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity193 (0.01 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm1,284 (0.07 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike3,026 (0.16 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane782 (0.04 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct454 (0.02 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets261 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard0 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force6 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special1 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist81 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence76 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout25 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye7,395 (0.40 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist108 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You9 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control23 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion527 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage933 (0.05 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory60 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters431 (0.02 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent15 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack101 (0.01 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics52 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?7 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand14 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here1,779 (0.10 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game159 (0.01 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun449 (0.02 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor7,360 (0.39 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It4,371 (0.23 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker915 (0.05 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan29 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable34 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now565 (0.03 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer88 (0.00 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer923 (0.05 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage1,821 (0.10 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming416 (0.02 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure107 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured931 (0.05 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally14 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own146 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen316 (0.02 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests2 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals5,634 (0.30 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class286 (0.02 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin222 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket4 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish272 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin228 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears54 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer46 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper3 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima1,129 (0.06 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service136 (0.01 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back2 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears22 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet12 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible30 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain32 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned206,984 (11.09 PGA)
I Made This for You2 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night202 (0.01 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry24 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve4 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom30 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault1 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory0 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void1 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There22 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try9 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady4 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!5 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line5 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct7 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt27 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground1 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General18 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks29 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds12 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox4 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector1 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune4 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift3 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society0 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth2 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike10 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick115 (0.01 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood88 (0.00 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score66 (0.00 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back52 (0.00 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf1 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord12 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack92 (0.00 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door67 (0.00 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication67 (0.00 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy5 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack63 (0.00 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord5 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force49 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights17 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front20 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory2 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood14 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature1 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.