Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Super Kills63,2239503.2%
Melee Kills55,2135071.9%
Grenade Kills54,14600.0%
Auto Rifle52,66713,58679.4%175
Hand Cannon52,27418,806113.2%146
Submachine Gun43,5628,73772.1%64
Bow34,31411,625104.3%
Grenade Launcher Kills34,29910.0%58
Pulse Rifle32,85311,901118.0%67
Scout Rifle28,39510,091118.4%58
Rocket Launcher21,94610.0%128
Sword16,90489
Fusion Rifle13,45220.1%205
Shotgun13,3301,91942.8%20
Machine Gun12,5065018.9%3
Sniper Rifle8,3963,488121.9%
Sidearm6,0421,60776.3%
Relics5,787300.5%
Trace Rifle4,57310625.8%
Beam Rifle4,3011,220120.6%
Ability Kills2,762
Glaive92700.0%

Medals

Unknown Medals1,494 (0.09 PGA)
Army of One7 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat four opposing Guardians in a single invasion.
Massacre7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 12 enemies with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
No Escape115 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an invader with 5 seconds or less left on their timer.
Blockbuster83 (0.01 PGA)Defeat three Blockers with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
Mote Have Been14 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian carrying 15 Motes.
Bank THIS!12 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian who is carrying Motes near the bank.
Denied!11 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, deny at least 10 Motes by destroying all Guardians who are carrying Motes.
Not on My Watch18 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader within 10 seconds of their appearance in your arena before they defeat anyone on your team.
Locksmith67 (0.00 PGA)Defeat the last Blocker at your team's bank three times in a single round.
Block Party199 (0.01 PGA)As a team, have four Blockers at the enemy's bank at the same time.
Never Say Die97 (0.01 PGA)Come back from a 25% deficit in Primeval health to win the round.
Half-Banked48 (0.00 PGA)Deposit at least half your bank's capacity in a single round.
Taking Turns14 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have all four players invade at least once during a round.
Killmonger417 (0.03 PGA)Defeat 20 enemies in a single match without dying.
Thrillmonger25 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 40 enemies in a single match without dying.
Overkillmonger0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 80 enemies in a single match without dying.
First to Block76 (0.00 PGA)Be the first player in a round to lock the other team's bank.
Fast Fill7 (0.00 PGA)Collect 15 Motes quickly.
Big Game Hunter521 (0.03 PGA)Defeat three powerful enemies within a short time period.
Relentless Invader20 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, get a kill after your time limit expires.
Payback92 (0.01 PGA)Before you die again, defeat the player who last defeated you.
Rapid Payback17 (0.00 PGA)After reviving, defeat the invader who destroyed you before they escape.
Titan Smash0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Fists of Havoc Super.
A Titan Can Fly7 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Thundercrash Super.
Captain of the Void21 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Sentinel Shield Super.
A Time for Hammers10 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multple enemies with a single Hammer of Sol Super.
Burning Path3 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Burning Maul Super.
Lightning Rod19 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Arc Staff Super.
Fire Slinger4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three enemies with a single Golden Gun Super.
Fan of Knives14 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Blade Barrage Super.
Spectral Surgeon6 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Spectral Blades Super.
Ensnarement41 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies tethered from a single Shadowshot Super.
Ride Lightning0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Stormtrance Super.
Chaos Incarnate0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Chaos Reach Super.
Void-Based Demolition3 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Nova Bomb Super.
Void Unleashed1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies with a single Nova Warp Super.
Rain of Fire1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Dawnblade Super.
Dug In2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies while inside the aura from a single Well of Radiance Super.
Double Play3,219 (0.20 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play329 (0.02 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out45 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation174 (0.01 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire2,213 (0.13 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless1,562 (0.09 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding72 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew1,401 (0.09 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown2,716 (0.17 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals0 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold8,118 (0.49 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood6,803 (0.41 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike455 (0.03 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch2,929 (0.18 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This460 (0.03 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker190 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker444 (0.03 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle149 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend814 (0.05 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt412 (0.03 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat13 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half142 (0.01 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them513 (0.03 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!284 (0.02 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated1 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity41 (0.00 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck6 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm31 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike257 (0.02 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane70 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct94 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets19 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled143 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow24 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard5 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force15 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special5 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect9 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail27 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist175 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence67 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout58 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye146 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist64 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You0 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control18 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion205 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage128 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory58 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent89 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack23 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics7 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?2 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand3 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here177 (0.01 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game3 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun188 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor926 (0.06 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It82 (0.00 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker173 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan18 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now194 (0.01 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer490 (0.03 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer74 (0.00 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage103 (0.01 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming100 (0.01 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure5 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured111 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally16 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own1 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen12 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests1 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class4 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin3 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish6 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin2 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer5 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima39 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service13 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears3 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain3 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned38,055 (2.31 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night5 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry2 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve4 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom2 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault7 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory0 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There5 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try1 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady1 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!0 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line9 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct0 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt0 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground0 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General0 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks0 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds0 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox0 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune0 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift0 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society0 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth0 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike0 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick0 (0.00 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood0 (0.00 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score0 (0.00 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back0 (0.00 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack0 (0.00 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door0 (0.00 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication0 (0.00 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy0 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack0 (0.00 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord0 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force0 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights0 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front0 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory0 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood0 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature0 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.