Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon110,27440,65736.9%
Melee Kills72,7583690.5%
Grenade Launcher Kills70,1160.0%
Submachine Gun66,94715,20222.7%
Grenade Kills62,28620.0%
Super Kills50,9171,5933.1%
Pulse Rifle40,53315,66738.7%
Rocket Launcher36,75760.0%
Auto Rifle33,56910,46631.2%
Scout Rifle32,17512,00637.3%
Machine Gun24,8780.0%
Fusion Rifle24,1012461.0%
Bow23,9128,71036.4%
Shotgun16,9912,12112.5%
Sidearm14,5002,78219.2%
Sword12,368
Sniper Rifle10,8914,60542.3%
Relics10,458340.3%
Trace Rifle10,0220.0%
Beam Rifle6,6241,48822.5%
Glaive3,20100.0%
Ability Kills1,223
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.