Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon432,471271,3052,329.2%3,144
Super Kills277,0052,55630.6%
Shotgun250,54522,063586.0%121
Melee Kills217,4113,39846.3%
Auto Rifle202,92494,7361,928.3%354
Fusion Rifle195,7566,18388.7%1,636
Pulse Rifle184,904130,7982,459.5%678
Grenade Launcher Kills177,57000.0%309
Submachine Gun152,76977,6671,962.9%307
Grenade Kills137,50740.0%
Sniper Rifle68,74435,4182,198.4%
Scout Rifle65,46439,6182,358.2%335
Rocket Launcher65,13610.0%197
Machine Gun64,9325051,217.6%52
Sword32,275164
Beam Rifle26,6855,515821.2%
Bow23,38811,1832,289.0%
Sidearm18,2156,0931,855.1%
Trace Rifle12,49450606.9%
Relics9,295231.0%
Glaive7,31310.0%
Ability Kills857

Medals

Unknown Medals17,927 (0.11 PGA)
Army of One119 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat four opposing Guardians in a single invasion.
Massacre16 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 12 enemies with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
No Escape65 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader with 5 seconds or less left on their timer.
Blockbuster33 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three Blockers with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
Mote Have Been122 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian carrying 15 Motes.
Bank THIS!142 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian who is carrying Motes near the bank.
Denied!103 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, deny at least 10 Motes by destroying all Guardians who are carrying Motes.
Not on My Watch41 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader within 10 seconds of their appearance in your arena before they defeat anyone on your team.
Locksmith12 (0.00 PGA)Defeat the last Blocker at your team's bank three times in a single round.
Block Party122 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have four Blockers at the enemy's bank at the same time.
Never Say Die57 (0.00 PGA)Come back from a 25% deficit in Primeval health to win the round.
Half-Banked15 (0.00 PGA)Deposit at least half your bank's capacity in a single round.
Taking Turns11 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have all four players invade at least once during a round.
Killmonger215 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 20 enemies in a single match without dying.
Thrillmonger14 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 40 enemies in a single match without dying.
Overkillmonger0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 80 enemies in a single match without dying.
First to Block108 (0.00 PGA)Be the first player in a round to lock the other team's bank.
Fast Fill5 (0.00 PGA)Collect 15 Motes quickly.
Big Game Hunter609 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three powerful enemies within a short time period.
Relentless Invader81 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, get a kill after your time limit expires.
Payback187 (0.00 PGA)Before you die again, defeat the player who last defeated you.
Rapid Payback20 (0.00 PGA)After reviving, defeat the invader who destroyed you before they escape.
Titan Smash8 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Fists of Havoc Super.
A Titan Can Fly5 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Thundercrash Super.
Captain of the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Sentinel Shield Super.
A Time for Hammers59 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multple enemies with a single Hammer of Sol Super.
Burning Path10 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Burning Maul Super.
Lightning Rod26 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Arc Staff Super.
Fire Slinger27 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three enemies with a single Golden Gun Super.
Fan of Knives2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Blade Barrage Super.
Spectral Surgeon4 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Spectral Blades Super.
Ensnarement1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies tethered from a single Shadowshot Super.
Ride Lightning23 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Stormtrance Super.
Chaos Incarnate1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Chaos Reach Super.
Void-Based Demolition2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Nova Bomb Super.
Void Unleashed0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies with a single Nova Warp Super.
Rain of Fire18 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Dawnblade Super.
Dug In0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies while inside the aura from a single Well of Radiance Super.
Double Play5,888 (0.04 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play579 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out74 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation69 (0.00 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire3,724 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless5,284 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding830 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew1,555 (0.01 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown3,815 (0.02 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals81 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold10,107 (0.06 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood8,745 (0.05 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike2,063 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch5,046 (0.03 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This1,382 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker582 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker1,033 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle236 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend639 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt616 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat33 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half9 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them1,567 (0.01 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!1,321 (0.01 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated5 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity188 (0.00 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity11 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm29 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike63 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane28 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct202 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets77 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled25 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard65 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force49 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special10 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect23 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail170 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist354 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence678 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout335 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye3,144 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist307 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You3 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control8 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion1,636 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage197 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory309 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters121 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent164 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here5 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun19 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor163 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It18 (0.00 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker22 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now0 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer351 (0.00 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer309 (0.00 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage752 (0.00 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming152 (0.00 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure4 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured122 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally10 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own2 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen19 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class1,516 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin2,137 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket1 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish1,514 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin883 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears286 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer10 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima54 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service19 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back5 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears2 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet3 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain52 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned71,923 (0.45 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night177 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry0 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve3 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom13 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!3 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault6 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory15 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void1 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There19 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try9 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady3 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!7 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line40 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct1 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt36 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground1 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General36 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks45 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds9 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox142 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector1 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune40 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift28 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society22 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five1 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth4 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike44 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick375 (0.00 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood680 (0.00 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score707 (0.00 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back364 (0.00 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord24 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack140 (0.00 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door208 (0.00 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication580 (0.00 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy234 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack312 (0.00 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord0 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force93 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights20 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front36 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory6 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood30 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature30 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.