Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon253,862142,762635.5%4,556
Submachine Gun242,77498,197531.5%1,030
Melee Kills186,1571,76215.5%
Shotgun168,46736,744279.9%167
Super Kills113,9203,64329.4%
Grenade Launcher Kills102,27640.4%418
Auto Rifle89,83944,543609.1%727
Grenade Kills88,43210.0%
Pulse Rifle85,19053,151754.2%909
Scout Rifle61,51433,382759.7%504
Sidearm59,94516,119351.6%
Sniper Rifle55,72036,191711.4%
Fusion Rifle52,41110,951259.1%2,370
Bow49,78919,136472.8%
Machine Gun41,250596307.0%146
Beam Rifle21,5286,539428.7%
Rocket Launcher19,727100.6%127
Trace Rifle16,4281,197390.1%
Sword13,618179
Relics8,89280.1%
Glaive6,98300.0%
Ability Kills231

Medals

Unknown Medals20,045 (0.25 PGA)
Army of One161 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat four opposing Guardians in a single invasion.
Massacre42 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 12 enemies with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
No Escape56 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader with 5 seconds or less left on their timer.
Blockbuster55 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three Blockers with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
Mote Have Been154 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian carrying 15 Motes.
Bank THIS!149 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian who is carrying Motes near the bank.
Denied!115 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, deny at least 10 Motes by destroying all Guardians who are carrying Motes.
Not on My Watch73 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader within 10 seconds of their appearance in your arena before they defeat anyone on your team.
Locksmith54 (0.00 PGA)Defeat the last Blocker at your team's bank three times in a single round.
Block Party136 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have four Blockers at the enemy's bank at the same time.
Never Say Die84 (0.00 PGA)Come back from a 25% deficit in Primeval health to win the round.
Half-Banked46 (0.00 PGA)Deposit at least half your bank's capacity in a single round.
Taking Turns1 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have all four players invade at least once during a round.
Killmonger324 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 20 enemies in a single match without dying.
Thrillmonger37 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 40 enemies in a single match without dying.
Overkillmonger0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 80 enemies in a single match without dying.
First to Block137 (0.00 PGA)Be the first player in a round to lock the other team's bank.
Fast Fill11 (0.00 PGA)Collect 15 Motes quickly.
Big Game Hunter546 (0.01 PGA)Defeat three powerful enemies within a short time period.
Relentless Invader61 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, get a kill after your time limit expires.
Payback196 (0.00 PGA)Before you die again, defeat the player who last defeated you.
Rapid Payback21 (0.00 PGA)After reviving, defeat the invader who destroyed you before they escape.
Titan Smash1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Fists of Havoc Super.
A Titan Can Fly2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Thundercrash Super.
Captain of the Void27 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Sentinel Shield Super.
A Time for Hammers19 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multple enemies with a single Hammer of Sol Super.
Burning Path1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Burning Maul Super.
Lightning Rod2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Arc Staff Super.
Fire Slinger4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three enemies with a single Golden Gun Super.
Fan of Knives3 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Blade Barrage Super.
Spectral Surgeon0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Spectral Blades Super.
Ensnarement1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies tethered from a single Shadowshot Super.
Ride Lightning0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Stormtrance Super.
Chaos Incarnate0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Chaos Reach Super.
Void-Based Demolition0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Nova Bomb Super.
Void Unleashed0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies with a single Nova Warp Super.
Rain of Fire0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Dawnblade Super.
Dug In2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies while inside the aura from a single Well of Radiance Super.
Double Play18,554 (0.23 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play2,678 (0.03 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out509 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation726 (0.01 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire9,429 (0.12 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless12,412 (0.16 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding2,421 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew4,097 (0.05 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown6,437 (0.08 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals193 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold21,748 (0.27 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood18,784 (0.24 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike3,394 (0.04 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch11,662 (0.15 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This3,039 (0.04 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker1,120 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker1,890 (0.02 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle385 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend803 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt1,557 (0.02 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat89 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half55 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them2,507 (0.03 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!3,573 (0.05 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated47 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star9 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity205 (0.00 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity9 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike340 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane83 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct337 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets243 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled24 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow6 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard270 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress13 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force98 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special24 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect44 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail157 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist727 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence909 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout504 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye4,556 (0.06 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist1,030 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You234 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control46 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion2,370 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage127 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory418 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters167 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent179 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack32 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics41 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?4 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here16 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun310 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor1,413 (0.02 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It573 (0.01 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker498 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan22 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now0 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer213 (0.00 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer1,212 (0.02 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage1,964 (0.02 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming282 (0.00 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure24 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured326 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally10 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own14 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen101 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests1 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class1,467 (0.02 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin1,076 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket6 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish1,456 (0.02 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin858 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears167 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer122 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper52 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column21 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima191 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service42 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back6 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears7 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet4 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain146 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned153,923 (1.94 PGA)
I Made This for You1 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night290 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry2 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve24 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom71 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!9 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault1 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul1 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory3 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There6 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try0 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady0 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!2 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line7 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct1 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt72 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground0 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General115 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks145 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds4 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox138 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector4 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune15 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift35 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society30 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop1 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts1 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five3 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth17 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike107 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick723 (0.01 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood888 (0.01 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score979 (0.01 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back520 (0.01 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend4 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf2 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord79 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack224 (0.00 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door441 (0.01 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication768 (0.01 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy315 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack461 (0.01 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord4 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force124 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights116 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face2 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front40 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory25 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood55 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature35 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.