Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Grenade Kills25,087,50700.0%
Submachine Gun11,581,5311,107,4509.6%
Melee Kills2,247,8281,5990.1%
Hand Cannon1,661,645156,5429.4%
Bow622,694103,69016.7%
Sidearm110,14526,03723.6%
Pulse Rifle101,69319,78319.5%
Grenade Launcher Kills81,8720.0%
Auto Rifle70,95914,39420.3%
Fusion Rifle66,2342,6133.9%
Machine Gun45,0400.0%
Scout Rifle33,0296,14018.6%
Super Kills31,1121,3584.4%
Rocket Launcher28,60100.0%
Shotgun25,9134,48117.3%
Sword24,125
Beam Rifle14,1632,08814.7%
Sniper Rifle14,1235,75640.8%
Relics11,116310.3%
Trace Rifle7,8000.0%
Glaive1,73400.0%
Ability Kills131
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.