Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Submachine Gun148,13637,32725.2%
Hand Cannon76,23234,74945.6%
Pulse Rifle66,92730,19945.1%
Auto Rifle65,06820,70731.8%
Grenade Kills63,96400.0%
Melee Kills53,8589751.8%
Grenade Launcher Kills51,0590.0%
Super Kills50,9233,5667.0%
Machine Gun50,0340.0%
Scout Rifle41,94617,45041.6%
Bow30,19911,70138.7%
Rocket Launcher30,09520.0%
Fusion Rifle27,7681,2144.4%
Shotgun25,1836,07024.1%
Sidearm23,8436,11425.6%
Sniper Rifle14,3997,03048.8%
Sword14,079
Beam Rifle13,4812,67619.9%
Trace Rifle12,0760.0%
Relics7,445180.2%
Glaive2,30500.0%
Ability Kills480
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.