Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon117,37865,9772,739.5%577
Sniper Rifle77,92154,7183,347.7%
Super Kills75,3453,926271.6%
Submachine Gun57,93623,5532,267.1%105
Scout Rifle54,03935,2373,242.1%131
Auto Rifle48,31725,1592,474.5%117
Pulse Rifle41,51326,2282,662.0%124
Fusion Rifle40,71814,167963.4%484
Shotgun37,18113,544937.1%16
Melee Kills22,275176189.5%
Grenade Kills13,00000.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills10,386116.6%12
Rocket Launcher9,11720.1%18
Bow5,6753,1321,934.7%
Sidearm5,4482,0281,106.9%
Beam Rifle5,3241,6611,130.8%
Sword4,95515
Trace Rifle3,750351,250.0%
Machine Gun3,50722932.2%3
Relics3,47240.4%
Glaive52700.0%
Ability Kills79

Medals

Unknown Medals2,507 (0.07 PGA)
Army of One13 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat four opposing Guardians in a single invasion.
Massacre0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 12 enemies with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
No Escape5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader with 5 seconds or less left on their timer.
Blockbuster3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three Blockers with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
Mote Have Been2 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian carrying 15 Motes.
Bank THIS!10 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian who is carrying Motes near the bank.
Denied!10 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, deny at least 10 Motes by destroying all Guardians who are carrying Motes.
Not on My Watch4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader within 10 seconds of their appearance in your arena before they defeat anyone on your team.
Locksmith4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat the last Blocker at your team's bank three times in a single round.
Block Party0 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have four Blockers at the enemy's bank at the same time.
Never Say Die0 (0.00 PGA)Come back from a 25% deficit in Primeval health to win the round.
Half-Banked3 (0.00 PGA)Deposit at least half your bank's capacity in a single round.
Taking Turns0 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have all four players invade at least once during a round.
Killmonger12 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 20 enemies in a single match without dying.
Thrillmonger0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 40 enemies in a single match without dying.
Overkillmonger0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 80 enemies in a single match without dying.
First to Block7 (0.00 PGA)Be the first player in a round to lock the other team's bank.
Fast Fill0 (0.00 PGA)Collect 15 Motes quickly.
Big Game Hunter24 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three powerful enemies within a short time period.
Relentless Invader5 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, get a kill after your time limit expires.
Payback10 (0.00 PGA)Before you die again, defeat the player who last defeated you.
Rapid Payback0 (0.00 PGA)After reviving, defeat the invader who destroyed you before they escape.
Titan Smash0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Fists of Havoc Super.
A Titan Can Fly0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Thundercrash Super.
Captain of the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Sentinel Shield Super.
A Time for Hammers0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multple enemies with a single Hammer of Sol Super.
Burning Path0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Burning Maul Super.
Lightning Rod0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Arc Staff Super.
Fire Slinger4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three enemies with a single Golden Gun Super.
Fan of Knives0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Blade Barrage Super.
Spectral Surgeon0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Spectral Blades Super.
Ensnarement0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies tethered from a single Shadowshot Super.
Ride Lightning0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Stormtrance Super.
Chaos Incarnate0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Chaos Reach Super.
Void-Based Demolition0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Nova Bomb Super.
Void Unleashed0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies with a single Nova Warp Super.
Rain of Fire0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Dawnblade Super.
Dug In0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies while inside the aura from a single Well of Radiance Super.
Double Play2,318 (0.06 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play306 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out48 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation55 (0.00 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire1,445 (0.04 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless1,661 (0.05 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding264 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew579 (0.02 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown944 (0.03 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals14 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold3,015 (0.08 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood3,439 (0.09 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike432 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch1,601 (0.04 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This278 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker84 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker238 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle42 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend210 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt179 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat18 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half1 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them252 (0.01 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!363 (0.01 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated7 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity5 (0.00 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike25 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane21 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct271 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets145 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled6 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard0 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special0 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist117 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence124 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout131 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye577 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist105 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You2 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control61 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion484 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage18 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory12 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters16 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent15 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack14 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics25 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?3 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand0 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here47 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game3 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun18 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor123 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It21 (0.00 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker30 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan1 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now37 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer88 (0.00 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer223 (0.01 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage420 (0.01 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming39 (0.00 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure4 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured44 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally2 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own1 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen11 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class2 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin1 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish6 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin1 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer14 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper6 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column5 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima9 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service3 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain3 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned21,134 (0.58 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night54 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry0 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve0 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom1 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault0 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory0 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There0 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try0 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady0 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!0 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line0 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct0 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt39 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground0 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General11 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks23 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds1 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox19 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune9 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift13 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society4 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth2 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike10 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick124 (0.00 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood127 (0.00 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score123 (0.00 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back86 (0.00 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend2 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf3 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord23 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack193 (0.01 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door88 (0.00 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication78 (0.00 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy23 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack122 (0.00 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord5 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force56 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights7 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front32 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory1 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood17 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature3 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.