Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Grenade Kills13,762,36950.0%
Melee Kills7,673,7973,3380.0%
Submachine Gun786,987101,46512.9%
Grenade Launcher Kills210,8540.0%
Bow204,09740,03119.6%
Auto Rifle178,24945,71925.6%
Hand Cannon165,87954,34632.8%
Super Kills121,0665,2064.3%
Sidearm106,98810,0439.4%
Rocket Launcher86,923110.0%
Sword82,831
Machine Gun76,0590.0%
Scout Rifle71,87324,13033.6%
Pulse Rifle59,60418,32630.7%
Fusion Rifle41,7331,7574.2%
Shotgun36,1422,9008.0%
Sniper Rifle27,65612,42144.9%
Beam Rifle27,6223,00710.9%
Trace Rifle18,3100.0%
Ability Kills18,180
Glaive16,31510.0%
Relics8,422600.7%
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.