cn
1,295 views
·无限远点的牵牛星·
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.

Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon31,71612,36039.0%
Auto Rifle28,9418,58029.6%
Pulse Rifle20,5138,69642.4%
Submachine Gun20,2103,96219.6%
Melee Kills19,024220.1%
Super Kills18,5024172.3%
Grenade Kills17,95100.0%
Scout Rifle16,8877,74045.8%
Shotgun13,8012,11915.4%
Grenade Launcher Kills13,3740.0%
Rocket Launcher7,67110.0%
Fusion Rifle6,98000.0%
Sidearm5,4361,26423.3%
Sniper Rifle5,1852,59150.0%
Machine Gun5,1320.0%
Sword4,949
Bow4,8442,04342.2%
Trace Rifle3,0750.0%
Relics1,699130.8%
Beam Rifle1,61032420.1%
Glaive54800.0%
Ability Kills298
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.