Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon2,253,4871,118,6163,489.9%5,449
Shotgun2,116,047208,2891,003.5%663
Super Kills1,375,98513,18247.2%
Melee Kills971,3697,081293.2%
Submachine Gun642,682232,9532,546.2%867
Rocket Launcher615,048780.5%2,343
Sniper Rifle612,195429,5934,969.7%
Pulse Rifle586,196358,1044,193.0%1,141
Auto Rifle506,682215,4683,131.4%822
Grenade Kills323,69520.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills313,53910.7%389
Sidearm309,83276,0201,984.8%
Scout Rifle299,221162,3034,051.4%363
Fusion Rifle251,6139,928161.3%2,239
Bow150,49377,9264,190.4%
Trace Rifle136,8391,7332,854.5%
Sword93,866408
Machine Gun27,4862031,542.8%35
Relics13,364100.3%
Beam Rifle5,5621,8752,997.0%
Ability Kills3,828
Glaive12300.0%

Medals

Unknown Medals43,418 (0.06 PGA)
Army of One133 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat four opposing Guardians in a single invasion.
Massacre20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 12 enemies with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
No Escape77 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader with 5 seconds or less left on their timer.
Blockbuster81 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three Blockers with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
Mote Have Been75 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian carrying 15 Motes.
Bank THIS!21 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian who is carrying Motes near the bank.
Denied!82 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, deny at least 10 Motes by destroying all Guardians who are carrying Motes.
Not on My Watch101 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an invader within 10 seconds of their appearance in your arena before they defeat anyone on your team.
Locksmith34 (0.00 PGA)Defeat the last Blocker at your team's bank three times in a single round.
Block Party168 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have four Blockers at the enemy's bank at the same time.
Never Say Die61 (0.00 PGA)Come back from a 25% deficit in Primeval health to win the round.
Half-Banked24 (0.00 PGA)Deposit at least half your bank's capacity in a single round.
Taking Turns24 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have all four players invade at least once during a round.
Killmonger286 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 20 enemies in a single match without dying.
Thrillmonger35 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 40 enemies in a single match without dying.
Overkillmonger1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 80 enemies in a single match without dying.
First to Block101 (0.00 PGA)Be the first player in a round to lock the other team's bank.
Fast Fill2 (0.00 PGA)Collect 15 Motes quickly.
Big Game Hunter235 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three powerful enemies within a short time period.
Relentless Invader12 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, get a kill after your time limit expires.
Payback345 (0.00 PGA)Before you die again, defeat the player who last defeated you.
Rapid Payback9 (0.00 PGA)After reviving, defeat the invader who destroyed you before they escape.
Titan Smash1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Fists of Havoc Super.
A Titan Can Fly1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Thundercrash Super.
Captain of the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Sentinel Shield Super.
A Time for Hammers12 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multple enemies with a single Hammer of Sol Super.
Burning Path0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Burning Maul Super.
Lightning Rod23 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Arc Staff Super.
Fire Slinger2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three enemies with a single Golden Gun Super.
Fan of Knives51 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Blade Barrage Super.
Spectral Surgeon0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Spectral Blades Super.
Ensnarement164 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies tethered from a single Shadowshot Super.
Ride Lightning0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Stormtrance Super.
Chaos Incarnate0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Chaos Reach Super.
Void-Based Demolition0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Nova Bomb Super.
Void Unleashed0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies with a single Nova Warp Super.
Rain of Fire0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Dawnblade Super.
Dug In4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies while inside the aura from a single Well of Radiance Super.
Double Play27,141 (0.04 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play3,577 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out498 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation170 (0.00 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire22,626 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless21,877 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding4,109 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew11,259 (0.02 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown12,865 (0.02 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals227 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold34,700 (0.05 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood42,872 (0.06 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike4,865 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch22,875 (0.03 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This4,515 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker1,627 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker2,993 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle1,498 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend1,840 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt2,493 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat80 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half85 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them5,312 (0.01 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!4,117 (0.01 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated206 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity81 (0.00 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck101 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm421 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike4,173 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane1,657 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct1,093 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets568 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled226 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard63 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress10 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force94 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special4 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect9 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail73 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist822 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence1,141 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout363 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye5,449 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist867 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You111 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control122 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion2,239 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage2,343 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory389 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters663 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent408 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack47 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics36 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?11 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand18 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here561 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game36 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun89 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor744 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It46 (0.00 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker67 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan5 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable1 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now568 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer572 (0.00 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer3,202 (0.00 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage5,345 (0.01 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming669 (0.00 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure202 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured2,372 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally124 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own34 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen784 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests7 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class12 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin7 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish17 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin6 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer71 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper4 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima230 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service36 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back6 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears10 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet7 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain35 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned273,907 (0.39 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night286 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry41 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve66 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom44 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault0 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory0 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There18 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try1 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady5 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!0 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line4 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct3 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt0 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground0 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General0 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks0 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds0 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox0 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune0 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift0 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society0 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth0 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike0 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick0 (0.00 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood0 (0.00 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score0 (0.00 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back0 (0.00 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack0 (0.00 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door0 (0.00 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication0 (0.00 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy0 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack0 (0.00 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord0 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force0 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights0 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front0 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory0 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood0 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature0 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.