Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Glaive000.0%
Ability Kills18
Sword727
Relics17300.0%
Bow29318262.1%
Beam Rifle61328246.0%
Sidearm82044454.1%
Machine Gun95850552.7%66
Trace Rifle1,7791,29873.0%
Scout Rifle2,1121,37365.0%207
Rocket Launcher2,26300.0%248
Grenade Launcher Kills2,30910.0%124
Submachine Gun2,3271,37559.1%62
Grenade Kills2,57400.0%
Fusion Rifle2,974431.4%1,038
Auto Rifle4,2192,27653.9%233
Pulse Rifle6,2614,08965.3%520
Melee Kills6,31600.0%
Super Kills10,386440.4%
Sniper Rifle12,57710,25881.6%
Shotgun21,1813,93818.6%283
Hand Cannon39,37724,37061.9%4,705

Medals

Double Play9,061 (1.06 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play909 (0.11 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out104 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation53 (0.01 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire5,393 (0.63 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless6,280 (0.74 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding688 (0.08 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew3,481 (0.41 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown5,428 (0.64 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals27 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold13,931 (1.64 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood14,638 (1.72 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike1,742 (0.20 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch8,739 (1.03 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This1,724 (0.20 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker498 (0.06 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker1,034 (0.12 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle217 (0.03 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend660 (0.08 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt834 (0.10 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat30 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half36 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them1,679 (0.20 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!985 (0.12 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated39 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity120 (0.01 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm42 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike70 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane33 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct222 (0.03 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets131 (0.02 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled170 (0.02 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard49 (0.01 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force14 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special3 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail48 (0.01 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist233 (0.03 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence520 (0.06 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout207 (0.02 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye4,705 (0.55 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist62 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You10 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control253 (0.03 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion1,038 (0.12 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage248 (0.03 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory124 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters283 (0.03 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack8 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics22 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?2 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand2 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here129 (0.02 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game6 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun34 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor314 (0.04 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It119 (0.01 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker50 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan4 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now78 (0.01 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer361 (0.04 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer1,020 (0.12 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage1,569 (0.18 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming296 (0.03 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure35 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured580 (0.07 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally26 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own5 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen116 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals530 (0.06 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class60 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin77 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish79 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin29 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears10 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer14 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima67 (0.01 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service11 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back2 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain66 (0.01 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned92,023 (10.80 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night84 (0.01 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry1 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve20 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom53 (0.01 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault1 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory9 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There0 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try0 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady0 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!0 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line0 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct0 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt268 (0.03 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground7 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General199 (0.02 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks185 (0.02 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds8 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox274 (0.03 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector4 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune75 (0.01 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift71 (0.01 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society61 (0.01 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth8 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike75 (0.01 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick1,011 (0.12 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood2,129 (0.25 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score1,910 (0.22 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back1,109 (0.13 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf2 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper1 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord62 (0.01 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack511 (0.06 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door711 (0.08 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication1,635 (0.19 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy626 (0.07 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack545 (0.06 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord6 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force336 (0.04 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights179 (0.02 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face8 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front135 (0.02 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire1 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory23 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood159 (0.02 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature122 (0.01 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.