Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Shotgun68,31711,547122.7%195
Hand Cannon66,96138,646417.5%1,018
Super Kills59,3441,20711.4%
Melee Kills50,4081,21411.7%
Submachine Gun48,01715,129266.5%203
Pulse Rifle43,77824,734433.2%241
Auto Rifle40,14116,809333.2%143
Grenade Kills36,36510.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills21,01400.0%168
Fusion Rifle19,99688123.8%552
Scout Rifle14,6418,663453.9%78
Rocket Launcher13,25110.0%167
Sidearm11,2063,688234.0%
Trace Rifle9,487447198.1%
Sniper Rifle8,2495,253451.2%
Machine Gun6,567119134.7%55
Bow5,1242,430332.1%
Sword4,97239
Beam Rifle2,596824286.4%
Relics1,714372.4%
Glaive57300.0%
Ability Kills404

Medals

Unknown Medals1,358 (0.09 PGA)
Army of One328 (0.02 PGA)As an invader, defeat four opposing Guardians in a single invasion.
Massacre36 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 12 enemies with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
No Escape86 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an invader with 5 seconds or less left on their timer.
Blockbuster120 (0.01 PGA)Defeat three Blockers with no more than 3 seconds between kills.
Mote Have Been176 (0.01 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian carrying 15 Motes.
Bank THIS!52 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, defeat a Guardian who is carrying Motes near the bank.
Denied!229 (0.01 PGA)As an invader, deny at least 10 Motes by destroying all Guardians who are carrying Motes.
Not on My Watch165 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an invader within 10 seconds of their appearance in your arena before they defeat anyone on your team.
Locksmith59 (0.00 PGA)Defeat the last Blocker at your team's bank three times in a single round.
Block Party315 (0.02 PGA)As a team, have four Blockers at the enemy's bank at the same time.
Never Say Die105 (0.01 PGA)Come back from a 25% deficit in Primeval health to win the round.
Half-Banked31 (0.00 PGA)Deposit at least half your bank's capacity in a single round.
Taking Turns28 (0.00 PGA)As a team, have all four players invade at least once during a round.
Killmonger475 (0.03 PGA)Defeat 20 enemies in a single match without dying.
Thrillmonger46 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 40 enemies in a single match without dying.
Overkillmonger1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 80 enemies in a single match without dying.
First to Block119 (0.01 PGA)Be the first player in a round to lock the other team's bank.
Fast Fill10 (0.00 PGA)Collect 15 Motes quickly.
Big Game Hunter440 (0.03 PGA)Defeat three powerful enemies within a short time period.
Relentless Invader31 (0.00 PGA)As an invader, get a kill after your time limit expires.
Payback421 (0.03 PGA)Before you die again, defeat the player who last defeated you.
Rapid Payback32 (0.00 PGA)After reviving, defeat the invader who destroyed you before they escape.
Titan Smash2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Fists of Havoc Super.
A Titan Can Fly13 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Thundercrash Super.
Captain of the Void40 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Sentinel Shield Super.
A Time for Hammers32 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multple enemies with a single Hammer of Sol Super.
Burning Path2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Burning Maul Super.
Lightning Rod2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Arc Staff Super.
Fire Slinger13 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three enemies with a single Golden Gun Super.
Fan of Knives28 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Blade Barrage Super.
Spectral Surgeon14 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Spectral Blades Super.
Ensnarement55 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies tethered from a single Shadowshot Super.
Ride Lightning36 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Stormtrance Super.
Chaos Incarnate15 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Chaos Reach Super.
Void-Based Demolition3 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Nova Bomb Super.
Void Unleashed20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies with a single Nova Warp Super.
Rain of Fire0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat multiple enemies with a single Dawnblade Super.
Dug In4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a large number of enemies while inside the aura from a single Well of Radiance Super.
Double Play6,034 (0.39 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play928 (0.06 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out138 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation112 (0.01 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire1,514 (0.10 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless3,318 (0.21 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding545 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew2,173 (0.14 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown2,159 (0.14 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals38 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold8,093 (0.52 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood5,812 (0.37 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike1,328 (0.09 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch3,365 (0.22 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This695 (0.04 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker244 (0.02 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker396 (0.03 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle256 (0.02 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend494 (0.03 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt483 (0.03 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat17 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half24 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them786 (0.05 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!1,117 (0.07 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated14 (0.00 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star4 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity34 (0.00 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm72 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike85 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane35 (0.00 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct281 (0.02 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets137 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard5 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress44 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force20 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special2 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect6 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail42 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist143 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence241 (0.02 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout78 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye1,018 (0.07 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist203 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You14 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control25 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion552 (0.04 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage167 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory168 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters195 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent39 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack31 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics14 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?6 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand25 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here360 (0.02 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game10 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun121 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor192 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It42 (0.00 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker28 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan4 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now272 (0.02 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer112 (0.01 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer374 (0.02 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage478 (0.03 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming117 (0.01 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure34 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured329 (0.02 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally4 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own3 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen109 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class62 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin52 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish101 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin23 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears1 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer22 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima183 (0.01 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service13 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back3 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears8 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet6 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible2 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain55 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned46,936 (3.01 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night27 (0.00 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry0 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve1 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom8 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault1 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory0 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There9 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try0 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady5 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!0 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line3 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct10 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt22 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground1 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General0 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks0 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds0 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox0 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune0 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift0 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society0 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth0 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike0 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick0 (0.00 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood0 (0.00 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score0 (0.00 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back0 (0.00 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack0 (0.00 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door0 (0.00 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication0 (0.00 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy0 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack0 (0.00 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord0 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force0 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights0 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front0 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory0 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood0 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature0 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.