Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Hand Cannon63,35432,22550.9%
Super Kills47,2353,3107.0%
Grenade Kills45,18100.0%
Melee Kills37,7184041.1%
Submachine Gun37,5149,64225.7%
Auto Rifle33,80313,10238.8%
Pulse Rifle18,0368,66248.0%
Bow17,9876,30235.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills14,9030.0%
Scout Rifle13,3586,30447.2%
Fusion Rifle10,90300.0%
Shotgun10,7351,20011.2%
Sniper Rifle7,6554,90964.1%
Machine Gun7,5590.0%
Rocket Launcher7,07200.0%
Sidearm6,5931,90628.9%
Beam Rifle5,9651,42123.8%
Sword5,878
Trace Rifle3,4510.0%
Relics2,468401.6%
Glaive27700.0%
Ability Kills201
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.