Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Glaive000.0%
Beam Rifle000.0%
Ability Kills1
Sword91
Relics1600.0%
Sidearm17952.9%
Bow211152.4%
Rocket Launcher8800.0%9
Trace Rifle14010575.0%
Fusion Rifle30500.0%47
Scout Rifle68454780.0%9
Submachine Gun81827633.7%50
Grenade Launcher Kills92000.0%165
Sniper Rifle1,09794586.1%
Grenade Kills3,20600.0%
Auto Rifle4,6913,34071.2%308
Machine Gun5,1183,76773.6%613
Melee Kills6,32400.0%
Pulse Rifle6,3424,75875.0%361
Super Kills17,7596203.5%
Shotgun23,9551,2235.1%328
Hand Cannon32,14222,41869.7%4,982

Medals

Double Play11,215 (1.72 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play2,090 (0.32 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out443 (0.07 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation76 (0.01 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire6,884 (1.06 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless7,681 (1.18 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding2,337 (0.36 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew6,135 (0.94 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown2,620 (0.40 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals283 (0.04 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold9,670 (1.48 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood10,552 (1.62 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike2,012 (0.31 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch6,154 (0.94 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This1,336 (0.20 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker462 (0.07 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker841 (0.13 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle540 (0.08 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend640 (0.10 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt1,015 (0.16 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat14 (0.00 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half18 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them2,053 (0.31 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!1,627 (0.25 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated95 (0.01 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star88 (0.01 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity615 (0.09 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm846 (0.13 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike163 (0.02 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane52 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct310 (0.05 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets152 (0.02 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard0 (0.00 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress16 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force42 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special40 (0.01 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect19 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail90 (0.01 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist308 (0.05 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence361 (0.06 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout9 (0.00 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye4,982 (0.76 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist50 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You0 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control32 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion47 (0.01 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage9 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory165 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters328 (0.05 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack22 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics19 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?4 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand2 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here432 (0.07 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game45 (0.01 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun20 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor672 (0.10 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It305 (0.05 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker43 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan2 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable1 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now250 (0.04 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer62 (0.01 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer931 (0.14 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage2,038 (0.31 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming419 (0.06 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure19 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured265 (0.04 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally6 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own8 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen121 (0.02 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals711 (0.11 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class30 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin47 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish136 (0.02 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin10 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears8 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer105 (0.02 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper17 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima45 (0.01 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service5 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible0 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain613 (0.09 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned92,228 (14.14 PGA)
I Made This for You1 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night228 (0.03 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry0 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve0 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom21 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault2 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory12 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There3 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try1 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady0 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!1 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line0 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct0 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt374 (0.06 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground7 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General386 (0.06 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks615 (0.09 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds22 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox224 (0.03 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector11 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune53 (0.01 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift89 (0.01 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society23 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop4 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts8 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five27 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth118 (0.02 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike484 (0.07 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick2,318 (0.36 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood1,798 (0.28 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score1,889 (0.29 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back1,165 (0.18 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend30 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf18 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord416 (0.06 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack1,457 (0.22 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door1,533 (0.24 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication1,455 (0.22 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy326 (0.05 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack1,626 (0.25 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord57 (0.01 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force766 (0.12 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights429 (0.07 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face3 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front339 (0.05 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory94 (0.01 PGA)The Armory
First Blood275 (0.04 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature63 (0.01 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.