Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Grenade Launcher Kills44,8090.0%
Melee Kills27,9594031.4%
Submachine Gun26,6105,62521.1%
Sword26,137
Grenade Kills22,09000.0%
Hand Cannon20,5827,30335.5%
Super Kills16,2704772.9%
Fusion Rifle16,1771961.2%
Bow14,4194,38830.4%
Auto Rifle13,6483,98129.2%
Machine Gun11,1240.0%
Shotgun10,2171,26412.4%
Sidearm9,8492,42424.6%
Pulse Rifle9,4353,18733.8%
Scout Rifle8,6123,07535.7%
Sniper Rifle8,2913,23939.1%
Trace Rifle6,3430.0%
Rocket Launcher5,28710.0%
Beam Rifle2,96662821.2%
Relics2,115100.5%
Glaive1,26100.0%
Ability Kills371
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.