Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Glaive000.0%
Beam Rifle10220.0%
Ability Kills14
Bow151066.7%
Trace Rifle1096761.5%
Relics17300.0%
Sidearm37911029.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills49300.0%37
Sword541135
Machine Gun67636153.4%24
Fusion Rifle87400.0%131
Sniper Rifle91958663.8%
Submachine Gun1,01347546.9%132
Rocket Launcher2,66800.0%328
Auto Rifle3,2301,27939.6%130
Grenade Kills3,78200.0%
Scout Rifle4,7282,98163.0%694
Pulse Rifle5,5053,20158.1%370
Melee Kills11,48300.0%
Super Kills14,6191080.7%
Hand Cannon22,06611,72753.1%2,486
Shotgun23,9711,9818.3%198

Medals

Double Play11,251 (1.49 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play1,581 (0.21 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out222 (0.03 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation398 (0.05 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire8,207 (1.09 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless7,533 (1.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding1,563 (0.21 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew3,656 (0.48 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown4,195 (0.56 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals118 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold12,926 (1.71 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood13,138 (1.74 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike2,169 (0.29 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch8,108 (1.07 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This1,707 (0.23 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker667 (0.09 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker1,145 (0.15 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle681 (0.09 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend706 (0.09 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt1,144 (0.15 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat39 (0.01 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half51 (0.01 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them1,611 (0.21 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!1,920 (0.25 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated70 (0.01 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star3 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity584 (0.08 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck25 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm245 (0.03 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike323 (0.04 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane107 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct193 (0.03 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets89 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled55 (0.01 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard41 (0.01 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress6 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force72 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special22 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail7 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist130 (0.02 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence370 (0.05 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout694 (0.09 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye2,486 (0.33 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist132 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You7 (0.00 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control15 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion131 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage328 (0.04 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory37 (0.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters198 (0.03 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent135 (0.02 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack37 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics43 (0.01 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?6 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand15 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here321 (0.04 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game18 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun217 (0.03 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor1,480 (0.20 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It385 (0.05 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker290 (0.04 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan32 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable2 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now210 (0.03 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer154 (0.02 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer967 (0.13 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage1,692 (0.22 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming242 (0.03 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure16 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured183 (0.02 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally5 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own2 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen49 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests1 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals1,793 (0.24 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class63 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin41 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish84 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin30 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears0 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer38 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper2 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column1 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima111 (0.01 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service12 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears3 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet2 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible2 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain24 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned98,023 (12.97 PGA)
I Made This for You0 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night131 (0.02 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry4 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve1 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom14 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault0 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory0 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There4 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try1 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady0 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!2 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line6 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct0 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt24 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground1 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General4 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks5 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds0 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox3 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune0 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift3 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society0 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth1 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike7 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick44 (0.01 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood75 (0.01 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score58 (0.01 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back39 (0.01 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord1 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack12 (0.00 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door21 (0.00 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication48 (0.01 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy27 (0.00 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack30 (0.00 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord0 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force5 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights2 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front2 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory4 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood7 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature2 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.