Bests

Combat

General

Support

Weapons

TypeKillsPrecision KillsAccuracyMedals
Shotgun7,9807829.8%66
Hand Cannon6,5503,49053.3%797
Super Kills3,2181023.2%
Melee Kills2,66200.0%
Sidearm2,5581,21747.6%
Submachine Gun2,4411,39357.1%92
Sniper Rifle1,9181,34270.0%
Auto Rifle1,25155044.0%38
Trace Rifle1,04082479.2%
Fusion Rifle72220.3%407
Grenade Kills70200.0%
Grenade Launcher Kills58600.0%47
Rocket Launcher50400.0%32
Pulse Rifle44225457.5%31
Scout Rifle39424862.9%18
Sword9814
Machine Gun5480.0%0
Ability Kills3
Bow3133.3%
Beam Rifle100.0%
Relics000.0%
Glaive000.0%

Medals

Double Play3,119 (1.19 PGA)Rapidly defeat 2 opposing Guardians.
Triple Play270 (0.10 PGA)Rapidly defeat 3 opposing Guardians.
Lights Out25 (0.01 PGA)Rapidly defeat 4 opposing Guardians.
Annihilation323 (0.12 PGA)Land final blows on the entire enemy team before any of them respawn.
Combined Fire2,550 (0.97 PGA)In a single life, defeat 3 opposing Guardians while assisting or assisted by your teammates.
Ruthless2,630 (1.00 PGA)In a single life, defeat 5 opposing Guardians.
Unyielding534 (0.20 PGA)In a single life, defeat 10 opposing Guardians.
Wrecking Crew1,755 (0.67 PGA)As a team, defeat 7 opposing Guardians without any of your team dying.
Shutdown564 (0.21 PGA)Shut down an opponent's streak.
We Ran Out of Medals47 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat 20 opposing Guardians
Best Served Cold4,900 (1.86 PGA)Land the final blow on the Guardian who last defeated you.
Blood For Blood4,025 (1.53 PGA)Defeat an opponent who just defeated an ally.
Quick Strike675 (0.26 PGA)Defeat an opponent within the first 20 seconds of a match.
Not on My Watch2,730 (1.04 PGA)Land a final blow on an opponent who has damaged an ally.
Dodge This643 (0.24 PGA)Defeat a Hunter attempting to dodge.
Barricade Breaker233 (0.09 PGA)Defeat a Titan within 3 seconds of their deploying a Barricade.
Rift Breaker328 (0.12 PGA)Defeat a Warlock while they are within their active Rift.
The Cycle119 (0.05 PGA)In a single match, land at least one final blow with each class of weapon (Kinetic, Energy, Power) and ability (Melee, Grenade, Super).
Not So Fast, My Friend118 (0.04 PGA)Defeat an opposing Guardian using your Super while their Super is active.
Never In Doubt997 (0.38 PGA)Win a match in which your team never trailed.
From the Jaws of Defeat16 (0.01 PGA)Win a match after having trailed by a significant margin.
Time and a Half9 (0.00 PGA)Win a match in overtime.
Crushed Them815 (0.31 PGA)Win a match with a large margin of victory.
Fight Me!736 (0.28 PGA)Deal the most total damage to opponents in a single match.
Undefeated56 (0.02 PGA)Complete a match in which you are never defeated by an opponent.
Falling Star0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Phoenix Dive while Daybreak is active.
Defying Gravity90 (0.03 PGA)In a single Daybreak activation, defeat two or more opponents without touching the ground.
Singularity0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Nova Bomb Vortex.
From Downtown0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a Nova Bomb that was in the air for at least 5 seconds.
Thunderstruck0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Landfall while casting Stormtrance.
Lightning Storm32 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Stormtrance activation.
Lightning Strike228 (0.09 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 3 seconds of activating Arc Staff.
Hurricane65 (0.02 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Arc Staff activation.
Lethal Instinct74 (0.03 PGA)Defeat an opponent within 2 seconds of activating Golden Gun.
Handful of Bullets23 (0.01 PGA)Defeat 3 opponents in a single Golden Gun activation.
Entangled2 (0.00 PGA)Defeat a tethered opponent within 5 seconds of casting Shadowshot.
Longbow0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Shadowshot at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Perfect Guard22 (0.01 PGA)Block fatal damage within 2 seconds of activating Ward of Dawn.
Flying Fortress0 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with a Shield Bash within 3 seconds of defeating an opponent with a Sentinel Shield melee.
Absolute Force10 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents in a single Fists of Havoc slam.
Striker Special1 (0.00 PGA)In a single activation, defeat two opponents with Shoulder Charge, then a third with Fists of Havoc.
Pitch Perfect1 (0.00 PGA)Defeat an opponent with Hammer of Sol at a distance greater than 30 meters.
Everything Looks Like a Nail5 (0.00 PGA)Defeat three opponents within a single Hammer of Sol activation.
Assault Specialist38 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Auto Rifle final blows.
Lethal Cadence31 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 7 opponents with Pulse Rifle final blows.
Field Scout18 (0.01 PGA)In a single match, defeat 5 opponents at long range with Scout Rifle final blows.
Hawkeye797 (0.30 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with precision Hand Cannon final blows.
Sub Machinist92 (0.03 PGA)In a single life, defeat 2 opponents with Submachine Gun final blows.
One for Each of You94 (0.04 PGA)Deliver a final blow with a Sidearm within 5 seconds of landing a final blow with any other weapon.
Mission Control11 (0.00 PGA)Defeat two opponents with long range, precision Sniper Rifle final blows without switching weapons or reloading.
Cold Fusion407 (0.15 PGA)In a single life, defeat two opponents with a Fusion Rifle.
Splash Damage32 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two or more opponents with a single rocket.
Calculated Trajectory47 (0.02 PGA)In a single life, defeat three opponents with Grenade Launcher final blows.
Close Encounters66 (0.03 PGA)Defeat two opponents at close range with a Shotgun without switching weapons or reloading.
Regent14 (0.01 PGA)Defeat two opponents with a sword without switching weapons.
Counter Attack3 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defeat an opponent within 5 seconds of them setting a charge.
Pyrotechnics2 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Set a charge that successfully detonates.
Bombs? What Bombs?1 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse multiple charges in a single match.
Last Stand3 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Defuse the charge as the last Guardian standing.
The Gang's All Here39 (0.01 PGA)Countdown: Win a round with your entire team alive.
Perfect Game1 (0.00 PGA)Countdown: Win a Countdown match in which your opponent never scores and never sets a charge.
Lone Gun165 (0.06 PGA)Survival: Win a round as the last surviving Guardian on your team.
Survivor1,184 (0.45 PGA)Survival: Win a round without being defeated.
Minute to Win It331 (0.13 PGA)Survival: As a team, win a round within 1 minute.
Undertaker268 (0.10 PGA)Survival: Land all knockout blows on the opposing team in a single round.
According to Plan16 (0.01 PGA)Survival: Win a round despite being scoreless on Match Point.
Untouchable0 (0.00 PGA)Survival: Win a match where no one on your team is defeated across all rounds.
I Live Here Now0 (0.00 PGA)Control: Hold two or more zones for at least 1 minute.
Reclaimer26 (0.01 PGA)Control: Recapture a zone within 15 seconds of it being captured by your opponents.
Flagbearer139 (0.05 PGA)Control: Complete a Control match with the most combined Advantage and Power Play kills.
Dominant Advantage277 (0.11 PGA)Control: Score five Advantage or Power Play kills before the opponent recaptures a zone.
Power Overwhelming70 (0.03 PGA)Control: As a team, defeat all opposing Guardians at least once during a single Power Play.
First Secure6 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Secure the first crest in a match.
Safe and Secured78 (0.03 PGA)Supremacy: Secure three opposing crests in a single life.
Steadfast Ally2 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Recover three allied crests in a single life.
My Crest is My Own6 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match in which your crest is never collected by an opponent.
Crestfallen19 (0.01 PGA)Supremacy: In a single life, create five consecutive crests that are secured by your teammates.
A Crown of Crests0 (0.00 PGA)Supremacy: Complete a match with the most crests created and a 100% secure rate.
Unknown Medals439 (0.17 PGA)
Light 'Em Up0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: Cast the first Super of the match.
Fire in the Hole!0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land five grenade final blows.
Punch and Pie0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, land three melee final blows.
Superstar0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: In a single life, cast three Supers.
By Our Powers Combined…0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, rapidly cast all of your Supers.
Total Mayhem0 (0.00 PGA)Mayhem: As a team, land 10 Super final blows without anyone on your team being defeated.
Polyarmory0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: In a single round, both you and your partner must land one final blow each with Kinetic, Energy, and Power weapons.
Third Wheel0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Rapidly defeat both your opponents while your partner is down.
Broken Up0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: As a pair, defeat both your opponents within 3 seconds while they are separated from each other.
Heartbreaker0 (0.00 PGA)Crimson Days: Win a match in sudden death.
Best in Class158 (0.06 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat at least one Hunter, one Titan, and one Warlock.
Assassin105 (0.04 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, land three unassisted final blows without taking any damage in between.
Pickpocket3 (0.00 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, steal five final blows from your opponents.
Podium Finish133 (0.05 PGA)Rumble: Finish in the top three.
Round Robin112 (0.04 PGA)Rumble: In a single life, defeat each opposing player at least once.
The Sum of All Tears16 (0.01 PGA)Rumble: Win a match with a score greater than the sum of all opponents' scores.
Slayer5 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat five opposing Guardians.
Reaper0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 6 opposing Guardians.
Seventh Column0 (0.00 PGA)Rapidly defeat 7 opposing Guardians.
Local Maxima305 (0.12 PGA)Showdown: Defeat the most opponents in a single round.
Denial of Service64 (0.02 PGA)Showdown: As a team, collect three consecutive ammo crates in a single match.
Clawing Back6 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Within a round, retake the lead after trailing by 5 points.
When the Dust Clears11 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a Final Showdown in which your entire team survives.
We're Not Done Yet4 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Force a Final Showdown round after trailing 0–2.
Invincible1 (0.00 PGA)Showdown: Win a match in which no one on your team is defeated.
Make It Rain0 (0.00 PGA)Make It Rain
Medals Earned33,976 (12.91 PGA)
I Made This for You1 (0.00 PGA)I Made This for You
Ghost in the Night49 (0.02 PGA)Ghost in the Night
Expert Parry4 (0.00 PGA)Expert Parry
Ace up the Sleeve0 (0.00 PGA)Ace up the Sleeve
Phantom12 (0.00 PGA)Phantom
Cannonball!0 (0.00 PGA)Cannonball!
Fortified Assault0 (0.00 PGA)Fortified Assault
Let's Go to the Maul0 (0.00 PGA)Let's Go to the Maul
You Have My Sword0 (0.00 PGA)You Have My Sword
Chaos Theory0 (0.00 PGA)Chaos Theory
Greetings from the Void0 (0.00 PGA)Greetings from the Void
We're Halfway There12 (0.00 PGA)We're Halfway There
Nice Try3 (0.00 PGA)Nice Try
Slow and Steady2 (0.00 PGA)Slow and Steady
Still Counts!1 (0.00 PGA)Still Counts!
Last Line10 (0.00 PGA)Last Line
Territorial Instinct2 (0.00 PGA)Territorial Instinct
Lord of the Hunt7 (0.00 PGA)Lord of the Hunt
Gone to Ground0 (0.00 PGA)Gone to Ground
Field General9 (0.00 PGA)Field General
Sitting Ducks11 (0.00 PGA)Sitting Ducks
Release the Hounds1 (0.00 PGA)Release the Hounds
Sly Fox5 (0.00 PGA)Sly Fox
Iron Protector0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Protector
Reversal of Fortune0 (0.00 PGA)Reversal of Fortune
Tactical Shift4 (0.00 PGA)Tactical Shift
Midnight Society4 (0.00 PGA)Midnight Society
One Fell Swoop0 (0.00 PGA)One Fell Swoop
Seven Deadly0 (0.00 PGA)Seven Deadly
Six Fronts0 (0.00 PGA)Six Fronts
Gimme Five0 (0.00 PGA)Gimme Five
Go Fourth2 (0.00 PGA)Go Fourth
Triple Strike9 (0.00 PGA)Triple Strike
Double Quick47 (0.02 PGA)Double Quick
Blood Will Have Blood66 (0.03 PGA)Blood Will Have Blood
Settled Score67 (0.03 PGA)Settled Score
Bite Back31 (0.01 PGA)Bite Back
Fifth Horseman0 (0.00 PGA)Fifth Horseman
Iron Legend0 (0.00 PGA)Iron Legend
Ghost Wolf0 (0.00 PGA)Ghost Wolf
Usurper0 (0.00 PGA)Usurper
Iron Lord6 (0.00 PGA)Iron Lord
Heart of the Pack23 (0.01 PGA)Heart of the Pack
Wolf at the Door45 (0.02 PGA)Wolf at the Door
Vindication54 (0.02 PGA)Vindication
Killjoy17 (0.01 PGA)Killjoy
Running with the Pack34 (0.01 PGA)Running with the Pack
Warlord2 (0.00 PGA)Warlord
Overwhelming Force12 (0.00 PGA)Overwhelming Force
Violent Delights9 (0.00 PGA)Violent Delights
About Face0 (0.00 PGA)About Face
From the Front6 (0.00 PGA)From the Front
Down to the Wire0 (0.00 PGA)Down to the Wire
The Armory2 (0.00 PGA)The Armory
First Blood5 (0.00 PGA)First Blood
Force of Nature4 (0.00 PGA)Force of Nature
Premium users don't see ads.Upgrade for $3/moUpgrade for $3/mo
Upgrade to Premium for ad-free browsing.
Preview of our mobile app available on Android and iOS
Get the Mobile App

We've rebuilt our mobile app from the ground up with your favorite features and games.